WCup MTBO / WMMTBOC 2013 - 9th-13th October 2013sáb 12-10-2013 15:15
Preliminary results Long - 12th Oct 2013created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time       



ME  (58/58)    Preliminary results  15:15  

    1     50 Krystof Bogar                94 Czech Republic                  1:51:28       
    2     58 Anton Foliforov              87 Russia                          1:54:03       
    3     55 Jussi Laurila                86 Finland                         1:55:09       
    4     53 Jiri Hradil                  86 Czech Republic                  1:56:47       
    5     49 Pekka Niemi                  90 Finland                         1:57:25       
    6     29 Vojtech Stransky             90 Czech Republic                  1:57:27       
    7     52 Luca Dallavalle              87 Italy                           1:57:42       
    8     57 Tonis Erm                    82 Estonia                         1:58:51       
    9     56 Ruslan Gritsan               78 Russia                          1:58:59       
   10     51 Samuli Saarela               88 Finland                         1:59:22       
   11     46 Jan Svoboda                  79 Czech Republic                  1:59:28       
   12     31 Davide Machado                  Portugal                        1:59:54       
   13     48 Piero Turra                  84 Italy                           2:00:33       
   14     28 Tuomo Lahtinen               90 Finland                         2:00:40       
   15     54 Valerii Glukhov              88 Russia                          2:01:36       
   16     32 Kevin Haselsberger           89 Austria                         2:01:52       
   17     47 Christian Wüthrich           82 Switzerland                     2:02:38       
   18     36 Baptiste Fuchs               87 France                          2:02:40       
   19     27 Clement Souvray              87 France                          2:03:35       
   20     45 Oskar Lund                   84 Sweden                          2:04:42       
   21     21 Andreas Rief                 76 Austria                         2:04:59       
   22     23 Sam Deferm                   79 Belgium                         2:05:08       
   23      7 Marek Pospisek               89 Czech Republic                  2:05:18       
   24     34 Bernhard Schachinger         83 Austria                         2:06:28       
   25     20 Frantisek Bogar              89 Czech Republic                  2:06:50       
   26     43 Margus Hallik                78 Estonia                         2:09:03       
   27     38 Rasmus Sogaard               91 Denmark                         2:09:08       
   28     12 Beat Okle                    69 Switzerland                     2:10:48       
   29     40 Lauri Malsroos               86 Estonia                         2:12:20       
   30     26 Luís Barreiro                   Portugal                        2:13:39       
   31     17 Mika Pensas                  88 Finland                         2:13:57       
   32     24 Rasmus Lau Petersen          90 Denmark                         2:14:07       
   33     37 Linus Karlsson Mood          88 Sweden                          2:14:08       
   34     41 Andreas Bergmann Hansen      91 Denmark                         2:15:09       
   35     35 Grigory Medvedev             92 Russia                          2:18:08       
   36     22 Johan Maclassen              82 Denmark                         2:19:13       
   37      6 Jochen Verdeyen              88 Belgium                         2:20:14       
   38     44 Ivan Trigales                76 Spain                           2:21:07       
   39     33 Sebastian Wojtynek           90 Poland                          2:21:17       
   40     16 Stephane Toussaint           70 France                          2:21:45       
   41     42 João Ferreira                   Portugal                        2:22:41       
   42     30 Edwyn Oliver-Evans           95 Great Britain                   2:23:18       
   43     11 Cedric Beill                 93 France                          2:25:48       
   44      3 Joel Morgado                    Portugal                        2:26:32       
   45     18 Arbo Rae                     70 Estonia                         2:28:45       
   46      2 Christof Haingartner         84 Austria                         2:29:11       
   47     10 Florian Exler                92 Austria                         2:29:22       
   48     13 Guilherme Marques               Portugal                        2:29:49       
   49      9 Daniel Marques                  Portugal                        2:33:33       
   50      1 Holger Refslund              94 Denmark                         2:33:43       
   51      8 Anton Persson                94 Sweden                          2:41:40       
   52     39 Mark Huster                  78 Germany                         2:43:06       
   53      4 Alberto Bethaz               84 Italy                           2:59:00       

          19 Tobias Breitschädel          78 Austria                              mp       
          14 Riccardo Rossetto            91 Italy                                mp       
          25 Johan Alfredsson             92 Sweden                               mp       
           5 Riivo Roose                  87 Estonia                             dns       
          15 Urtzi Iglesias                  Spain                               dns       



WE  (31/31)    Preliminary results  15:15  

    1    126 Susanna Laurila              89 Finland                         1:35:55       
    2    114 Laure Coupat                 76 France                          1:37:47       
    3    130 Marika Hara                  86 Finland                         1:38:04       
    4    128 Ingrid Stengård              75 Finland                         1:38:43       
    5    118 Antonia Haga                 89 Finland                         1:39:44       
    6    122 Camilla Sogaard              91 Denmark                         1:43:03       
    7    129 Olga Vinogradova             90 Russia                          1:43:38       
    8    112 Claudia Hünig                89 Switzerland                     1:43:42       
    9    102 Martina Tichovska            86 Czech Republic                  1:44:30       
   10    120 Renata Paulickova            80 Czech Republic                  1:45:16       
   11    117 Ksenia Chernykh              71 Russia                          1:45:20       
   12    127 Maja Rothweiler              84 Switzerland                     1:46:20       
   13    116 Anke Dannowski               78 Germany                         1:47:20       
   14    131 Cecilia Thomasson            81 Sweden                          1:48:08       
   15    110 Stanislava Fajtova           84 Slovakia                        1:48:40       
   16    115 Anna Füzy                    76 Hungary                         1:48:43       
   17    119 Marina Reiner                91 Austria                         1:48:46       
   18    125 Michaela Gigon               77 Austria                         1:49:51       
   19    104 Katerina Novakova            94 Czech Republic                  1:49:54       
   20    113 Anna Kaminska                83 Poland                          1:51:25       
   21    106 Henna Saarinen               94 Finland                         1:52:35       
   22    105 Sonja Reisinger-Zinkl        81 Austria                         1:55:40       
   23    121 Karolina Mickevi?i?t?        85 Lithuania                       1:57:04       
   24    108 Svetlana Poverina            93 Russia                          2:04:05       
   25    111 Kajsa Engström               95 Sweden                          2:07:28       
   26    103 Gaelle Barlet                88 France                          2:08:09       
   27    109 Rita Gomes                      Portugal                        2:25:51       
   28    101 Catarina Ruivo               88 Portugal                        2:27:44       
   29    107 Joana Frazão                    Portugal                        2:33:40       

         123 Tatiana Repina               91 Russia                               mp       
         124 Eeva-Liisa Hakala            92 Finland                             dnf       



M40  (44/46)   Preliminary results  15:15  

    1    433 CARLOS SIMÕES                72 COALA                           1:43:27       
    2    436 MAXIM ZHURKIN                71 Forest Sport                    1:46:45       
    3    425 SVAJUNAS AMBRAZAS            67 S-Sportas                       1:48:10       
    4    405 ANDY CONN                    66 Team GBR Masters                1:49:21       
    5    409 ANDREW WINDRUM               71 Team GBR Masters                1:51:43       
    6    423 KILLIAN LOMAS                68 Team GBR Masters                1:54:17       
    7    417 STEFAN PFISTER               68 OLG KREUZLIGEN                  1:55:02       
    8    401 FRÉDÉRIC VIRY                66 SO LUNÉVILLE                    1:57:47       
    9    422 FERNANDO HENRIQUE            72 GDUA                            1:58:01       
   10    431 KAZUSHIGE HATORI             66 Japan National Team             1:58:05       
   11    419 OLAF KADEN                   66 MTBO Team Germany               2:00:26       
   12    445 JORN SVENSEN                 66 VIBORG OK                       2:04:34       
   13    403 ANDERS AHL                   71 Varend GN                       2:04:40       
   14    415 IFOR POWELL                  68 Team GBR Masters                2:05:07       
   15    430 MÁRIO MARINHEIRO             65 CP ABRUNHEIRA                   2:06:19       
   16    407 PETER ROSÉN                  64 Alfta-Ösa OK                    2:10:49       
   17    416 MARCO PALHINHA               73 CP ABRUNHEIRA                   2:14:59       
   18    434 DAVID PEREZ                  71 RUMBO                           2:16:46       
   19    444 LUIS BENAVENTE               66 MONTE EL PARDO                  2:19:07       
   20    439 JUANFRAN ABELLAN             69 Lorca-O                         2:19:23       
   21    435 EDUARDO SEBASTIÃO            66 ADFA                            2:20:42       
   22    402 ANTÓNIO ROCHA                66 CIMO                            2:21:48       
   23    432 JUAN IGNACIO ALGAS           69 go-xtrem                        2:23:54       
   24    440 LEANDRO SILVA                66 CN Alvito                       2:24:52       
   25    427 MARGUS VENELAINE             70 LSF PT                          2:25:38       
   26    408 TÓ-ZÉ SILVA                  66 COC                             2:29:19       
   27    406 JOSÉ SILVA                   65 ADFA                            2:30:40       
   28    441 SENEN CUCALON                67 WAKHAN                          2:34:32       
   29    411 FRANÇOIS LORANG              64 FRANCE MTBO MASTER TEAM         2:35:01       
   30    410 JOSÉ OLIVEIRA                64 COA                             2:35:22       
   31    414 ROBERTO RIBEIRO              73 COA                             2:43:14       
   32    438 LUÍS BENTO                   71 NADA                            2:48:18       
   33    412 NORBERTO MARQUES             68 COC                             2:53:53       
   34    421 SANDOR TALAS                 64 OSC                             2:54:19       
   35    418 HIGINO ESTEVES               64 ATV                             3:08:04       
   36    446 JONATHAN SUTCLIFFE           64 WING OK                         3:10:52       

         424 EDUARDO COSTA                69 COA                                  mp       
         426 NUNO NEVES                   67 COC                                  mp       
         448 TATSUHIKO ADACHI             64 Japan National Team                  mp       
         420 JORGE GASPAR                 72 NADA                                 mp       
         413 WIN VERVOORT                 69 TROL                                 mp       
         428 OCTÁVIO ANDRADE              68 .COM                                dns       
         443 MAGNUS WALLENBORG            69 IF THOR                             dns       
         429 MICHAEL HOFFMANN             70 OK FROS                             dns       



W40  (12/12)   Preliminary results  15:15  

    1    478 VERONIKA CSEH                70 Alpinbike Team Giant Endura     1:20:11       
    2    473 NINA HOFFMANN                73 OK FROS                         1:22:17       
    3    481 THORLENE EGERTON             65 WING OK                         1:23:21       
    4    482 SUSANA PONTES                71 CPOC                            1:30:18       
    5    474 SARAH BAYLISS                68 Team GBR Masters                1:48:29       
    6    476 MARIA AMADOR                 70 ATV                             1:51:03       
    7    479 CHARLOTTE BERGMAN            64 Allerød OK                      1:53:49       
    8    471 MEIELI SIEBER                68 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:54:20       
    9    483 ANNIKA COLL                  69 Los Angeles                     1:59:41       
   10    472 ISABEL NOVO                  67 CN Alvito                       2:28:04       
   11    475 ANA RAMIREZ                  72 RUMBO                           2:43:21       
   12    480 EVA PARA                     66 MONTE EL PARDO                  3:13:17       



M50  (52/52)   Preliminary results  15:15  

    1    501 PER GUSTAVSSON               61 ck masters                      1:33:58       
    2    519 JEAN CHARLES LALEVEE         60 FRANCE MTBO MASTER TEAM         1:35:30       
    3    504 STEFAN KILLBERG              62 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            1:35:50       
    4    552 MICHEL DENAIX                60 FRANCE MTBO MASTER TEAM         1:41:04       
    5    517 FINN JOHANNSEN               57 H50 DK National MTBO Team       1:43:27       
    6    522 DIETMAR DORFLER              62 Austria Masters                 1:44:07       
    7    511 ANDERS STJERNDAHL            61 IFK Lidingö SOK                 1:44:27       
    8    506 HARALD MAENNEL               55 MTBO Team Germany               1:45:49       
    9    549 STEFAN KOLLBERG              60 EKSJO SOK                       1:47:57       
    9    532 JENS PETER GUNDORF           55 H50 DK National MTBO Team       1:47:57       
   11    524 KLAVS MADSEN                 57 H50 DK National MTBO Team       1:48:20       
   12    527 SIEGFRIED OPETNIK            63 Siegfried Opetnik               1:49:50       
   13    531 HAKAN LANG                   60 Länna IF                        1:51:10       
   14    526 JOHN SKOVBJERG               56 H50 DK National MTBO Team       1:51:18       
   15    548 MARKUS SIITONEN              60 KOOVEE                          1:52:52       
   16    545 ISMO SAARI                   63 IPR                             1:53:48       
   17    537 CHRISTIAN PROST              56 Vallée de l’ouche orientation   1:53:57       
   18    505 LUÍS SOUSA                   54 Clube TAP                       1:55:19       
   19    510 JOSEP SELGA                  63 go-xtrem                        1:57:47       
   20    512 INÁCIO SERRALHEIRO           58 CN Alvito                       1:58:47       
   21    528 MARC MEEUWSSEN               63 TROL                            1:59:56       
   22    550 ALLAN TOPP                   60 H50 DK National MTBO Team       2:00:09       
   23    533 MÁRIO DUARTE                 62 ADFA                            2:02:01       
   24    543 KAI NOKELAINEN               63 JRV                             2:03:15       
   25    529 LAUS SEIR HANSEN             58 H50 DK National MTBO Team       2:05:31       
   26    539 GRAHAM FIELDING              60 Team GBR Masters                2:06:05       
   27    509 GORAN PERSSON                62 Varend GN                       2:06:54       
   28    516 JOHN RAWDEN                  57 Team GBR Masters                2:07:00       
   29    540 MIGUEL PEREZ                 63 CALIFAS                         2:08:24       
   30    515 MIKLOS METS                  61 OSC                             2:09:47       
   31    520 JOSE JOAO MOURA              60 COALA                           2:11:16       
   32    547 JEAN-PIERRE VIRY             57 SCAPA Nancy                     2:14:01       
   33    518 AMÉRICO FERREIRA             54 Clube MilenniumBCP              2:17:25       
   34    535 JORGE DIAS                   58 Individual                      2:19:57       
   35    530 ANTONIO ROSA                 56 CN Alvito                       2:23:19       
   36    538 CANDIDO CASTILLO             61 CALIFAS                         2:24:53       
   37    503 KEITH DAWSON                 58 Team GBR Masters                2:28:13       
   38    536 HENRIK WIBE                  58 Allerød Orienterings klub       2:30:00       
   39    523 JORGE ELIAS                  63 COA                             2:36:18       
   40    514 CARLOS FERREIRA              56 DARecardães                     2:37:04       
   41    541 VESA SAARI                   61 IPR                             2:38:25       
   42    507 KOJI CHINO                   62 Wanderers                       2:41:34       
   43    525 CARLOS GARRIDO               59 COA                             2:47:41       
   44    508 MÁRIO COSTA                  61 CIMO                            2:49:23       
   45    534 JUAN GARCIA                  63 IBON                            3:20:41       

         544 TROELS BENT HANSEN           58 Allerød OK                           mp       
         546 MIGUEL ANGEL RICA            59 B.O.M.                               mp       
         502 PEDRO SERRALHEIRO            61 COC                                  mp       
         551 JOSÉ PIRES                   59 CPOC                                 mp       
         542 FRANCISCO MOURA              55 Montes e Vales                       mp       
         521 NICK DALLIMORE               55 Team GBR Masters                     mp       
         513 STUART NORMAN                54 Team GBR Masters                    dns       



W50  (13/13)   Preliminary results  15:15  

    1    582 CAROLYN JACKSON              57 Melbourne Forest Racers         1:08:18       
    2    579 CHARLIE SOMERS COCKS         60 Team GBR Masters                1:16:26       
    3    571 TOVE ANDERSEN                57 OK Oest                         1:20:24       
    4    572 URSULA HAUSERMANN            59 OLG Thun                        1:22:29       
    5    575 ELIZABETH CLAYTON            62 Team GBR Masters                1:26:31       
    6    581 KAREN WIBE ENEVOLDSEN        63 Allerød Orienterings klub       1:29:49       
    7    580 MARTINA GRATSCHMAYER         60 Austria Masters                 1:45:31       
    8    574 LUÍSA MATEUS                 58 COC                             1:49:54       
    9    577 CAROLINE DALLIMORE           55 Team GBR Masters                2:05:56       
   10    578 NERMIN FENMEN                56 ODTU                            2:14:00       
   11    573 CAROLYN CUSWORTH             54 Bayside Kangaroos Victoria      2:19:26       
   12    576 FERNANDA FERREIRA            55 DARecardães                     2:27:03       

         583 MARGARIDA NOVO               61 CN Alvito                           dns       



M60  (21/21)   Preliminary results  15:15  

    1    605 HEIKKI SAARINEN              50 SOC Asikkala                    1:21:26       
    2    602 RISTO ORPANA                 46 SOC Asikkala                    1:23:17       
    3    612 PETER CUSWORTH               53 Bayside Kangaroos Victoria      1:24:21       
    4    604 JORGEN NIELSEN               52 OK SG                           1:26:46       
    5    603 ESBJORN ANDRÉN               50 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            1:27:23       
    6    618 TEUVO LEHTINEN               48 SOC Asikkala                    1:33:04       
    7    606 CLAES-GORAN LUNDBERG         47 Ulricehamns OK                  1:34:11       
    8    609 WALTER RAHM                  48 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:39:30       
    9    617 JOHN RASMUSSEN               44 Silkeborg OK                    1:42:45       
   10    601 JES STEEN                    47 OK Oest                         1:44:05       
   11    613 CHRISTIAN STRANDGAARD        49 SIOLLEROD                       1:44:13       
   12    620 ANDERS THOMASSON             51 Ulricehamns OK                  1:45:36       
   13    615 ARMANDO SANTOS               52 COALA                           1:48:18       
   14    608 WOLF EBERLE                  45 Austria Masters                 1:48:36       
   15    610 KLAUS OLSEN                  47 Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:49:42       
   16    619 JAN HAUSNER                  44 OK SG                           2:00:35       
   17    607 MARCO BONAFINI               51 Thömus Team / OLG Bern          2:03:19       
   18    611 LARS-AKE SJOKVIST            47 Varend GN                       2:06:11       

         616 LARS SAHLBERG                53 LEKSANDS OK                          mp       
         621 TAGE ANDERSEN                45 OK Oest Birkeroed                    mp       
         614 ERIC HARPER                  51 Team GBR Masters                     mp       



W60  (7/7)     Preliminary results  15:15  

    1    671 MONIKA BONAFINI              53 Thömus Team / OLG Bern          1:07:25       
    2    676 BIRGIT HAUSNER               50 OK SG                           1:22:06       
    3    675 LICIA KALCICH                47 Polisportiva Besanese           1:37:50       
    4    673 DENISE HARPER                50 Team GBR Masters                1:50:03       
    5    672 BIRGIT OLSEN                 51 Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:54:13       
    6    674 BEA RAHM                     48 OLG Pfäffikon                   2:01:01       

         677 ING-MARIE ANDRÉN             53 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                dns       



M70  (6/6)     Preliminary results  15:15  

    1    701 PERTTI NYBERG                43 SOC Asikkala                    1:17:58       
    2    704 OLE HOFFMANN                 43 OK FROS                         1:30:08       
    3    703 HERBERT LACKNER              40 Austria Masters                 1:31:44       
    4    705 ARVO MARTIKAINEN             42 Individual                      1:33:41       
    5    706 HERLUF JENSEN                39 Svendborg OK                    1:57:47       
    6    702 RONNY HEDLUND                43 OK Södertörn                    2:03:37       



M21A  (7/9)    Preliminary results  15:15  

    1    905 JIRI VRANY                   75 CZE MTBO Team                   1:22:52       
    2    901 SÉRGIO CONTENTE              74 COA                             1:44:38       
    3   1551 José Pires                      CPOC                            1:55:37       
    4    909 JORGE SANTOS                    CPOC                            2:02:11       
    5    910 LUIS PATRICIO                   CPOC                            2:08:11       
    6   1447 Carlos Fernandes                CN Alvito                       2:32:35       

         907 CARLOS LOBO                  71 COALA                                mp